RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Regis College Track and Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Pride
235 Wellesley St, Weston, Massachusetts, 02493, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (47 articles)
2014 - (38 articles)
2015 - (37 articles)
2016 - (30 articles)
2017 - (35 articles)
2018 - (44 articles)
2019 - (33 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
goregispride.com Mens T&F
15
goregispride.com Womens T&F
13
All
37
PRIDE COMPETE AT DIII CHAMPIONSHIPS
May 5th 2015, 9:10pm
TONS OF RECORDS FALL DURING PRIDE CLASSIC
Apr 27th 2015, 8:05pm
TONS OF RECORDS FALL AT PRIDE INVITE
Apr 27th 2015, 8:05pm
PRIDE RACE AT SEAN COLLIER INVITE
Apr 19th 2015, 9:02pm
PRIDE RACE AT SEAN COLLIER INVITE
Apr 19th 2015, 9:02pm
2015 Results - MIT Sean Collier Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18th 2015, 3:30pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - MIT Sean Collier Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 18th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
MIT Sean Collier Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 18, 2015
Cambridge, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Babson
Bentley
Boston University
Brandeis
Colby-Sawyer
Connecticut College
Emmanuel
Endicott
Franklin Pierce
Harvard
Lesley U (MA)
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Merrimack
MIT
New England College (NH)
Regis
Roger Williams
Southern New Hampshire
Western State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
10.92
nwi
7
2
Albritten, Tre
9
MIT
11.12
nwi
7
3
Lee, William
11
MIT
11.12
nwi
7
1
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
11.15
nwi
6
2
Foster, Rasheed
11
Colby-Sawyer
11.19
nwi
6
4
Arcari, Anthony
12
Merrimack
11.21
nwi
7
5
Jean-Gilles, Taylor
11
Merrimack
11.21
nwi
7
3
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
11.22
nwi
6
6
Hasegawa, Tomoya
9
Harvard
11.28
nwi
7
7
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
11.29
nwi
7
4
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
11.37
nwi
6
8
Cacopardo, Luca
9
MIT
11.44
nwi
7
5
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
11.48
nwi
6
6
Rotondo, Ryan
12
Roger Williams
11.52
nwi
6
7
Cennami, Chris
10
Massachusetts-Da
11.53
nwi
6
1
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.58
nwi
5
2
Marzocca, John
10
Roger Williams
11.66
nwi
5
3
Warner, Danny
9
Franklin Pierce
11.69
nwi
5
4
Miranda, Zachery
9
MIT
11.74
nwi
5
1
Wactor, Nick
10
Brandeis
11.75
nwi
3
1
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
11.77
nwi
4
2
Spencer, John
10
Merrimack
11.80
nwi
3
5
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
11.84
nwi
5
3
Beckwith, Adam
9
Brandeis
11.85
nwi
3
1
Phelan, Jake
9
Bentley
11.90
nwi
2
4
Ricci, Cameron
10
Merrimack
11.90
nwi
3
5
Zannini, Jeremy
10
Assumption
11.91
nwi
3
2
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
11.92
nwi
4
2
West, Joseph
9
Massachusetts-Da
11.97
nwi
2
6
McManus, Steve
10
Roger Williams
11.97
nwi
3
3
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
12.00
nwi
2
3
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
12.00
nwi
4
4
Tai, Chi Ieong
12
Brandeis
12.02
nwi
4
4
Pandit, Jai
10
Regis
12.04
nwi
2
5
Williams, Tyree
12
Lesley U (MA)
12.05
nwi
4
5
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
12.07
nwi
2
6
Comery, Steven
12
Babson
12.11
nwi
4
6
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
12.15
nwi
5
7
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
12.16
nwi
3
8
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
12.27
nwi
3
1
Kelley, Mike
12
Merrimack
12.54
nwi
1
6
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
12.55
nwi
2
7
Arora, Karan
10
Massachusetts-Da
12.63
nwi
2
8
Mack, Makalani
11
Brandeis
12.72
nwi
2
2
Tuccinardi, Nick
12
Lesley U (MA)
13.28
nwi
1
3
Crispino, Spencer
12
Lesley U (MA)
13.38
nwi
1
4
Harewood, Lyndon
9
Emmanuel
14.67
nwi
1
5
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Franklin Pierce
NT
nwi
1
6
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
1
7
Franco, Thomas
12
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
4
7
Davies, Chandler
12
Regis
NT
nwi
5
8
Mello, Zach
9
Merrimack
NT
nwi
4
8
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
5
8
Dionne, Ryan
11
Franklin Pierce
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Michael
10
MIT
22.14
nwi
9
2
Lee, William
11
MIT
22.18
nwi
9
1
Foster, Rasheed
11
Colby-Sawyer
22.31
nwi
8
3
Albritten, Tre
9
MIT
22.36
nwi
9
1
Jarousky, Brandon
11
Massachusetts-Da
22.42
nwi
7
4
Jean-Gilles, Taylor
11
Merrimack
22.51
nwi
9
2
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
22.52
nwi
8
5
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
22.57
nwi
9
3
Arcari, Anthony
12
Merrimack
22.59
nwi
8
6
Dionne, Ryan
11
Franklin Pierce
22.65
nwi
9
4
Maffiolini, Steve
12
Bentley
22.69
nwi
8
5
Jacques, Nick
9
Franklin Pierce
22.70
nwi
8
6
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
22.77
nwi
8
7
Cacopardo, Luca
9
MIT
22.96
nwi
9
2
Newman, Danny
10
MIT
23.04
nwi
7
8
Barnes, Derek
11
MIT
23.11
nwi
9
1
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
23.38
nwi
6
3
Tavares, Francisco
9
Emmanuel
23.49
nwi
7
4
Hichens, Connor
12
Bentley
23.50
nwi
7
7
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
23.50
nwi
8
2
Stoffel, David
10
Bentley
23.52
nwi
6
5
Israel, Jeremy
12
Regis
23.58
nwi
7
1
Beckwith, Adam
9
Brandeis
23.59
nwi
5
6
Rotondo, Ryan
12
Roger Williams
23.61
nwi
7
7
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
23.67
nwi
7
1
Wactor, Nick
10
Brandeis
23.74
nwi
4
3
Cennami, Chris
10
Massachusetts-Da
23.77
nwi
6
2
Ricci, Cameron
10
Merrimack
23.79
nwi
5
4
Hackett, Wyatt
10
Babson
23.96
nwi
6
3
Lynds, Spencer
9
Massachusetts-Da
23.98
nwi
5
1
Hunt, Matthew
12
Colby-Sawyer
24.08
nwi
2
2
West, Joseph
9
Massachusetts-Da
24.14
nwi
4
1
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
24.15
nwi
3
4
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
24.15
nwi
5
5
Williams, Tyree
12
Lesley U (MA)
24.30
nwi
6
2
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
24.32
nwi
3
3
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
24.33
nwi
4
4
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
24.36
nwi
4
6
Franco, Thomas
12
Roger Williams
24.40
nwi
6
3
Tai, Chi Ieong
12
Brandeis
24.41
nwi
3
5
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
24.51
nwi
5
5
Hunt, Korey
10
New England Coll
24.56
nwi
4
6
McManus, Steve
10
Roger Williams
24.56
nwi
5
4
Pandit, Jai
10
Regis
24.64
nwi
3
5
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
25.13
nwi
3
2
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
25.17
nwi
2
3
Balzotti, David
9
Roger Williams
25.29
nwi
2
4
Axelrod, Max
10
Roger Williams
25.77
nwi
2
5
Bohn, Zachary
11
Emmanuel
25.79
nwi
2
6
Mack, Makalani
11
Brandeis
25.93
nwi
2
7
Harvey, Sam
11
Franklin Pierce
26.11
nwi
2
8
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
12
New England Coll
26.40
nwi
2
1
Gallagher, Brian
10
Colby-Sawyer
26.68
nwi
1
2
Crispino, Spencer
12
Lesley U (MA)
27.75
nwi
1
3
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
1
4
Domergue, Olivier
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
1
6
Becker, Matthew
10
Brandeis
NT
nwi
3
6
Phelan, Jake
9
Bentley
NT
nwi
4
7
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
NT
nwi
3
7
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
4
7
Marzocca, John
10
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
5
7
Comery, Steven
12
Babson
NT
nwi
6
8
McGurk, Alex
10
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
3
8
Rodriguez, Joffre
9
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
4
8
Barber, Matt
12
Massachusetts-Da
NT
nwi
5
8
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
6
8
Davies, Chandler
12
Regis
NT
nwi
7
8
Hasegawa, Tomoya
9
Harvard
NT
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Derek
11
MIT
49.89
6
2
Hunter, Harrison
Western State
50.14
6
3
Maffiolini, Steve
12
Bentley
50.27
6
4
Tavares, Francisco
9
Emmanuel
51.09
6
1
Hamlet, Paul
10
Massachusetts-Da
51.13
5
5
Israel, Jeremy
12
Regis
51.24
6
6
Newman, Danny
10
MIT
51.40
6
7
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
51.72
6
2
Diamantoni, Nicholas
12
MIT
52.08
5
1
Corts, Brandon
10
MIT
52.62
4
3
Whitaker, Christian
9
Connecticut Coll
52.86
5
4
Rodriguez, Joffre
9
Roger Williams
52.95
5
1
Hunt, Matthew
12
Colby-Sawyer
53.02
3
5
Greco, Joe
11
Regis
53.15
5
2
Franco, Thomas
12
Roger Williams
53.51
4
3
Gentile, Christian
9
Merrimack
53.59
4
4
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
53.74
4
1
Hackett, Wyatt
10
Babson
53.85
2
5
Drover, Tommy
10
Merrimack
53.99
4
2
Edgar, Evan
9
Assumption
54.03
3
3
Lynds, Spencer
9
Massachusetts-Da
54.10
3
4
Barthelmes, Brad
10
Bentley
54.42
3
6
Wilson, Jeremy
10
Brandeis
54.52
4
7
Becker, Matthew
10
Brandeis
55.11
4
2
Cintron, Luis
9
Merrimack
55.72
2
5
Bell, Zachary
9
Merrimack
55.92
3
1
Renfrew, Mitchell
Endicott
56.74
1
8
Axelrod, Max
10
Roger Williams
56.82
4
3
Balzotti, David
9
Roger Williams
57.46
2
4
LaPrise, Sean
10
Regis
58.42
2
6
Coley, Adrian
9
Franklin Pierce
58.70
3
2
Tuccinardi, Nick
12
Lesley U (MA)
59.38
1
3
Powers, Alex
9
Emmanuel
1:05.07
1
4
Whaley, Chris
10
New England Coll
1:09.24
1
5
Verma, Rishab
9
Brandeis
NT
2
6
Bryson, Adam
9
Franklin Pierce
NT
2
6
Peterson, Andrew
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
5
7
Domergue, Olivier
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
2
7
McCarthy, Nathan
10
Merrimack
NT
3
7
Murphy, Connor
9
Merrimack
NT
5
8
Collins, Tyler
11
Massachusetts-Da
NT
2
8
Barber, Matt
12
Massachusetts-Da
NT
3
8
Jarousky, Brandon
11
Massachusetts-Da
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minors, Dage
10
Franklin Pierce
1:56.95
6
2
Bolick, Tim
10
Bentley
1:57.11
6
3
Kilcoyne, Daniel
10
MIT
1:57.22
6
4
Paez, Ricardo
12
MIT
1:58.06
6
1
Ercolini, Joshua
9
Franklin Pierce
1:58.72
5
5
Lacey, Anthony
11
Bentley
1:58.77
6
6
Cunningham, Tom
10
Boston Universit
1:58.86
6
2
Bonitto, Alex
10
Franklin Pierce
1:59.10
5
7
Carpenter, Matthew
10
Franklin Pierce
1:59.32
6
3
Hunt, Korey
10
New England Coll
2:00.09
5
4
Legendre, Brandon
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:00.47
5
1
Chapski, Graham
9
Bentley
2:00.72
4
5
Frye, Kody
9
Colby-Sawyer
2:00.74
5
8
Holmes, Jon
10
Franklin Pierce
2:00.98
6
2
Picchini, Michael
9
MIT
2:01.10
4
9
Lane, Ben
12
Roger Williams
2:01.29
6
6
Tareque, Henry
10
MIT
2:01.44
5
10
Negron, Thomas
10
Harvard
2:01.86
6
7
Christopher, John
11
Roger Williams
2:01.89
5
11
Gisore, Antoine
12
Franklin Pierce
2:01.97
6
8
DeMarco, Brad
11
Connecticut Coll
2:02.84
5
9
Comeau, Jordan
9
Connecticut Coll
2:03.11
5
3
O'Flynn, Dan
11
Merrimack
2:03.50
4
10
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
2:03.53
5
1
Paquin, Cyrenus
11
Massachusetts-Da
2:03.88
2
4
Crowley, Dylan
10
Franklin Pierce
2:04.25
4
5
Roy, Dominic
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:04.56
4
6
Lomba, Trevor
10
Babson
2:04.89
4
7
Birotte, Chris
11
Franklin Pierce
2:05.08
4
8
Dermody, Patrick
12
Connecticut Coll
2:05.17
4
11
Rugabirwa, Makopa
11
Franklin Pierce
2:06.21
5
9
Karpacz, Greg
10
Bentley
2:06.63
4
12
Gradijan, Martin
9
Franklin Pierce
2:07.24
5
1
Malone, Nicholas
9
Roger Williams
2:08.17
3
2
Graceffa, Peter
10
Massachusetts-Da
2:08.33
2
2
Gorham, Tyree
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:08.56
3
12
Barnes, William
12
Connecticut Coll
2:08.73
6
3
Atwood, Scott
9
Babson
2:09.79
2
3
Frappier, Mike
11
Franklin Pierce
2:10.50
3
4
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
2:10.69
3
4
Martin, Jonathan
9
Babson
2:11.02
2
5
Harvey, Sam
11
Franklin Pierce
2:11.25
3
10
Karlin, Aaron
9
Brandeis
2:11.95
4
5
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
2:12.01
2
6
Fisher, Sam
9
New England Coll
2:13.74
2
1
Paul, Jonathan
11
Regis
2:14.42
1
6
HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
10
Connecticut Coll
2:16.28
3
7
Geromini, Jonathan
9
Assumption
2:17.06
3
7
Holmsen, Kyle
10
Connecticut Coll
2:17.46
2
8
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
12
New England Coll
2:19.70
2
8
Mendoza, Steven
10
Assumption
2:20.04
3
2
McQuaid, Owen
12
Regis
2:21.24
1
3
Weinmann, Joshua
Endicott
2:22.42
1
4
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
2:22.99
1
5
Ocana, Edgar
11
Babson
2:23.39
1
6
LaPrise, Sean
10
Regis
2:27.82
1
7
Kargakos, Gary
9
New England Coll
2:36.86
1
8
Holland, Alec
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:39.54
1
9
Whaley, Chris
10
New England Coll
2:50.07
1
10
Shea, Donovan
Endicott
NT
1
10
Fullerton, Ian
10
Roger Williams
NT
2
10
McCarthy, Nathan
10
Merrimack
NT
3
11
Canniff, Nicholas
Endicott
NT
1
11
Mondello, Noah
Endicott
NT
2
11
Brien, Dan
10
Merrimack
NT
3
11
Becker, Matthew
10
Brandeis
NT
4
12
Gillis, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
NT
1
12
Doyle, Sean
12
Roger Williams
NT
2
12
Robidoux, Zane
9
Franklin Pierce
NT
4
13
Balise, David
11
Roger Williams
NT
1
13
Skarin, Nick
9
Bentley
NT
6
14
McManus, Kevin
9
Roger Williams
NT
1
14
Connolly, Christian
12
Bentley
NT
6
9
Salnikov, Michael
10
Roger Williams
NT
2
9
Rojas, John
9
Colby-Sawyer
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minors, Dage
10
Franklin Pierce
3:58.93
5
2
Gisore, Antoine
12
Franklin Pierce
4:00.46
5
3
STEVENSON, JACK
10
Harvard
4:00.69
5
4
McGowan, Tim
9
Roger Williams
4:02.58
5
5
Paez, Ricardo
12
MIT
4:03.43
5
6
Stender, Ryan
9
Brandeis
4:04.11
5
7
Cruz, Luis
12
Merrimack
4:04.66
5
8
Ward, Fred
12
Harvard
4:05.54
5
9
McGowan, John
9
Roger Williams
4:05.67
5
1
Leung, Allen
12
MIT
4:06.10
4
10
Surkont, Konrad
11
Harvard
4:06.19
5
11
Bunnell, Hayden
12
Colby-Sawyer
4:06.90
5
2
Hoey, Quinton
10
Brandeis
4:08.03
4
3
Hutton, Mitchell
9
Brandeis
4:08.69
4
4
Picchini, Michael
9
MIT
4:08.99
4
5
Solomon, Matt
12
Boston Universit
4:09.21
4
12
Rugabirwa, Makopa
11
Franklin Pierce
4:11.84
5
6
Bunnell, Benjamin
11
Colby-Sawyer
4:14.70
4
7
Marriott, Zach
12
Boston Universit
4:14.93
4
1
Doran, Matthew
10
Brandeis
4:14.96
3
2
Dean, Thomas
10
Bentley
4:15.24
3
8
Harrigan, Jarret
12
Brandeis
4:15.26
4
9
Cadorette, Ryan
9
Bentley
4:15.97
4
10
Sheppard, Brian
9
Brandeis
4:16.21
4
3
Coughlin, Niall
9
Merrimack
4:16.24
3
11
Dermody, Patrick
12
Connecticut Coll
4:17.22
4
4
Whitmore, Max
9
Brandeis
4:17.60
3
12
Boles, Marshall
9
Merrimack
4:18.25
4
13
Ali, Sherif
12
Merrimack
4:18.95
5
5
Karstunen, Eric
12
Massachusetts-Da
4:19.67
3
13
Ward, Carl
12
Harvard
4:19.94
4
14
Garvey, Liam
9
Brandeis
4:20.03
4
1
Marshall, Zachary
Endicott
4:20.84
2
6
Terbush, Kevin
12
Roger Williams
4:21.21
3
7
HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
10
Connecticut Coll
4:21.48
3
15
Sasso, Doug
11
Roger Williams
4:21.57
4
8
Santos, Russell
9
Brandeis
4:21.97
3
9
Doyle, Sean
12
Roger Williams
4:21.98
3
10
Joyce, Michael
12
Connecticut Coll
4:22.75
3
11
Payne, Brad
9
Brandeis
4:22.78
3
2
Vaz, Michael
11
Massachusetts-Da
4:23.18
2
12
Busby, Chris
11
Roger Williams
4:23.23
3
13
Fong, Ben
9
Brandeis
4:23.49
3
14
McKeown, Sam
11
Connecticut Coll
4:23.96
3
3
Atwood, Scott
9
Babson
4:24.12
2
16
Rich-Fiondella, Raymond
10
Connecticut Coll
4:25.19
4
4
Clark, Jimmy
10
Merrimack
4:26.45
2
15
Salnikov, Michael
10
Roger Williams
4:27.23
3
5
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
4:27.44
2
1
Miller, Jon
9
Babson
4:28.88
1
6
Ryan, John
9
Assumption
4:30.51
2
7
Fullerton, Ian
10
Roger Williams
4:33.88
2
2
Dwyer, James
Endicott
4:33.99
1
3
Sarnie, Garrett
9
Franklin Pierce
4:34.98
1
8
Castro, Christian
9
Brandeis
4:35.21
2
4
Schoaf, Craig
11
Emmanuel
4:35.90
1
9
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
4:36.05
2
5
Paul, Jonathan
11
Regis
4:36.76
1
10
Smith, Joey
12
Merrimack
4:36.94
2
6
Martin, Jonathan
9
Babson
4:37.00
1
7
Simonelli, Matt
10
Roger Williams
4:37.41
1
8
McManus, Kevin
9
Roger Williams
4:37.83
1
11
Mondello, Noah
Endicott
4:38.51
2
9
McQuaid, Owen
12
Regis
4:39.28
1
12
Fisher, Sam
9
New England Coll
4:39.34
2
13
Keohane, Tim
10
Merrimack
4:39.93
2
14
Gillis, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
4:47.67
2
10
Holland, Alec
10
Colby-Sawyer
4:48.76
1
11
Yumping, David
12
Massachusetts-Da
4:51.25
1
12
Ocana, Edgar
11
Babson
4:52.30
1
13
Balise, David
11
Roger Williams
4:52.37
1
14
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
4:58.72
1
15
Yan, Ri
9
Emmanuel
4:59.17
1
15
Wallin, Jeff
9
Bentley
4:59.74
2
16
Shea, Donovan
Endicott
5:06.94
2
16
Canniff, Nicholas
Endicott
5:51.13
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ham, Colton
11
Franklin Pierce
15:10.29
1
2
Hernando, Ignatio
11
Southern New Ham
15:13.85
1
3
Smith, BJ
10
Franklin Pierce
15:25.66
1
4
McLaren, Tyler
9
Southern New Ham
15:28.99
1
5
Alatalo, Erik
10
Bentley
15:36.67
1
6
Harris, Phil
10
Merrimack
15:39.47
1
7
Cooper, David
11
Bentley
15:47.78
1
8
Wormald, Jacob
10
Southern New Ham
15:50.97
1
9
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
15:52.66
1
10
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
15:53.03
1
11
Higgins, Seamus
9
Bentley
16:00.25
1
12
Mintz, Zander
10
Connecticut Coll
16:02.32
1
13
McCoo, Brendan
9
Franklin Pierce
16:05.82
1
14
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
16:08.92
1
15
Segura-Cook, Mac
12
Bentley
16:20.69
1
16
Spooner, Bryan
9
Southern New Ham
16:37.65
1
17
Trujillo, JT
11
Franklin Pierce
16:49.56
1
18
Robbie, Derek
9
Franklin Pierce
16:53.62
1
19
Mildrum, Sam
9
Regis
16:56.03
1
20
Fithian, Isaac
11
Franklin Pierce
17:03.29
1
21
Souza, Joey
10
Franklin Pierce
17:06.29
1
22
Heston, Daniel
9
Assumption
17:18.02
1
23
Bertini, Andrew
10
Bentley
17:28.87
1
24
Jang, Kevin
11
Babson
18:50.72
1
25
Vadenais, Evan
11
Merrimack
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freed, Ben
9
MIT
9:51.89
1
2
Steinbrecher, Keith
9
Merrimack
10:06.24
1
3
Crowley, Dylan
10
Franklin Pierce
10:06.73
1
4
Herlihy, Sean
10
Massachusetts-Da
10:17.46
1
5
Chamenko, Ian
10
Emmanuel
10:21.71
1
6
McCluskey, Andrew
10
Bentley
10:28.27
1
7
Braz, Benjamin
9
Massachusetts-Da
10:31.93
1
8
Frappier, Mike
11
Franklin Pierce
10:37.98
1
9
Smith, Alex
11
Assumption
10:43.39
1
10
Robidoux, Zane
9
Franklin Pierce
10:43.98
1
11
TALLO, THOMAS
11
Emmanuel
10:47.39
1
12
Sullivan, Zachary
10
Assumption
10:56.35
1
13
HEBERT, COREY
11
Emmanuel
10:57.40
1
14
Dumais, Brad
11
Franklin Pierce
11:50.75
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Michael
10
MIT
14.94
nwi
2
2
Spencer, John
10
Merrimack
15.90
nwi
2
3
Sweeney, Chris
9
MIT
15.97
nwi
2
4
Choiniere, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
16.19
nwi
2
5
Uram, Brian
9
Emmanuel
16.20
nwi
2
6
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
16.24
nwi
2
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
16.25
nwi
2
8
Warner, Danny
9
Franklin Pierce
16.57
nwi
2
1
Sylvester, Dillon
9
Bentley
17.05
nwi
1
2
Smith, Tristan
9
Emmanuel
18.00
nwi
1
3
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
18.57
nwi
1
4
Powell, Matt
10
Bentley
21.13
nwi
1
5
Zannini, Jeremy
10
Assumption
NT
nwi
1
6
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
NT
nwi
1
7
Wade, Dustin
9
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Texeira, Jacob
12
Massachusetts-Da
54.83
3
2
Thomas, Ryan
12
Emmanuel
55.76
3
3
Braga, John
10
Merrimack
55.96
3
4
Cataldo, Cory
10
Franklin Pierce
55.98
3
5
Sweeney, Chris
9
MIT
56.63
3
6
Cort, Aidan
9
Connecticut Coll
57.77
3
1
Kirby, Alex
10
Harvard
58.03
2
7
Raymond, Randall
9
Harvard
58.10
3
8
Grasso, Ray
11
Regis
58.66
3
2
McNanna, Mitch
11
Franklin Pierce
59.29
2
3
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
1:00.02
2
1
Bitto, Michael
10
Bentley
1:01.10
1
4
Choiniere, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
1:01.18
2
5
Shin, Daniel
9
Brandeis
1:01.69
2
6
Deveau, Alec
9
Merrimack
1:02.02
2
2
Tighe, Alexander
12
Babson
1:02.75
1
3
Lo, Brent
11
Connecticut Coll
1:03.17
1
4
Rich-Fiondella, Raymond
10
Connecticut Coll
1:03.41
1
5
Brayton, Ben
9
Bentley
1:03.89
1
7
Tuplin, Trevor
11
Brandeis
1:04.36
2
6
Odze, Brandon
11
Brandeis
1:06.39
1
8
Wade, Dustin
9
Roger Williams
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albritte, Cacopard,
Lee, Kaba
MIT
42.58
1
2
Lumsden, Huffert,
Daniels, Butler
Assumption
42.63
1
3
Cennami, Jarousky,
Hamlet, Texeira
Massachusetts-Da
43.09
1
4
Sadoski, Warner,
Jacques, Dionne
Franklin Pierce
43.74
1
5
Keeler, Foster,
Bonneau, Sayce
Colby-Sawyer
44.17
1
6
Burnett, Franco,
McManus, Rotondo
Roger Williams
44.60
1
7
Tai, Berger,
Beckwith, Wactor
Brandeis
45.61
1
8
Cort, Whitaker,
Fischett, Peterson
Connecticut Coll
46.28
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tareque, Paez,
Corts, Kilcoyne
MIT
3:27.49
1
2
Axelrod, Mitchell,
Lane, Rodrigue
Roger Williams
3:30.28
1
3
Caruso, Deveau,
Drover, Ricci
Merrimack
3:33.10
1
4
Becker, Wilson,
Verma, Tuplin
Brandeis
3:35.16
1
5
Christop, Lane,
Malone, McGowan
Roger Williams
3:39.47
1
6
Colaco, Hackett,
Lomba, Atwood
Babson
3:43.05
1
7
Choinier, McNanna,
Cataldo, Bryson
Franklin Pierce
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kozel, Nick
9
Franklin Pierce
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
2
Kowalyshyn, Luke
11
Roger Williams
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
3
Harewood, Lyndon
9
Emmanuel
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
4
Saldana, Analdon
9
Roger Williams
8.74m
(28'8)
1
5
Harrington, Chris
9
Babson
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
6
Buckley, Michael
9
Roger Williams
7.65m
(25'1)
1
7
Albanese, Francesco
9
Emmanuel
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
10
Biunno, Vinny
11
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
1
11
Nason, Andrew
10
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
12
McGurk, Alex
10
Connecticut Coll
ND
(--)
1
8
Woods, Charlie
12
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
9
Arcabascio, Ben
11
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ochab, Adam
11
Merrimack
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
2
Chiulli, John
12
Bentley
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
3
Smith, Nathan
11
Assumption
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
4
Mudgett, Matthew
9
Merrimack
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
5
Betsold, Greg
10
Massachusetts-Da
11.28m
(37'0)
1
6
Verrocchio, Zachary
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
7
Malm, Alex
10
Franklin Pierce
10.44m
(34'3)
1
8
O'Neil, Chad
11
Roger Williams
10.29m
(33'9)
1
9
Veino, Nicholas
9
Merrimack
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
10
Mischke, Mike
11
Roger Williams
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
11
Rice, Jason
9
Assumption
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
12
Dixon, Sean
9
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
13
Rivera, Kevin
10
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Ethan
11
Boston Universit
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
2
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
3
Louf-Woods, Jared
9
Massachusetts-Da
13.97m
(45'10)
1
4
Nyholm, Karl
9
Colby-Sawyer
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
5
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
13.54m
(44'5)
1
6
Kraft, Beau
9
Bentley
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
8
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
9
Gionfriddo, Paul
12
Regis
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
10
Barnett, James
11
Boston Universit
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Richards, Ryan
9
Regis
ND
(--)
1
12
Santos, Sebastian
10
MIT
ND
(--)
1
13
Lusas, Cody
12
Massachusetts-Da
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
28.25m
(92'8)
1
2
Verrocchio, Zachary
9
Colby-Sawyer
27.56m
(90'5)
1
3
Braga, John
10
Merrimack
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
4
Arcabascio, Ben
11
Roger Williams
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
5
Rivera, Kevin
10
Franklin Pierce
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
6
Josselyn, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
7
Toscano, Tony
10
Franklin Pierce
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
8
Mischke, Mike
11
Roger Williams
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
9
Woods, Charlie
12
Roger Williams
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
10
Dixon, Sean
9
Roger Williams
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
11
Albanese, Francesco
9
Emmanuel
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
12
Nason, Andrew
10
Roger Williams
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
13
Biunno, Vinny
11
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Rice, Jason
9
Assumption
40.34m
(132'4)
1
1
Barnett, James
11
Boston Universit
38.61m
(126'8)
1
3
Betsold, Greg
10
Massachusetts-Da
36.45m
(119'7)
1
4
Gionfriddo, Paul
12
Regis
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
5
Alexis, Yvens
12
Massachusetts-Da
36.20m
(118'9)
1
6
O'Neil, Chad
11
Roger Williams
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
7
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
8
Bonitto, Alex
10
Franklin Pierce
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
9
Ochab, Adam
11
Merrimack
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
10
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
11
Augello, Kyle
11
Massachusetts-Da
31.70m
(104'0)
1
12
Veino, Nicholas
9
Merrimack
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
13
Smith, Nathan
11
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Ethan
11
Boston Universit
51.62m
(169'4.25)
1
2
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
3
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
11
Boston Universit
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
4
Kraft, Beau
9
Bentley
40.34m
(132'4)
1
5
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
6
Chiulli, John
12
Bentley
37.95m
(124'6)
1
7
Mudgett, Matthew
9
Merrimack
37.75m
(123'10)
1
8
Nyholm, Karl
9
Colby-Sawyer
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
9
Lusas, Cody
12
Massachusetts-Da
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
10
Maloof, Michael
12
Boston Universit
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
11
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
12
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
13
Santos, Sebastian
10
MIT
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berner, Max
9
Brandeis
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
2
Norton, Matt
10
Regis
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
3
Rubin, Matthew
12
Boston Universit
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
4
Fanwick, Max
11
Franklin Pierce
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
5
Leviton, Eric
9
Brandeis
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
6
Nason, Andrew
10
Roger Williams
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
7
Greco, Joe
11
Regis
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
8
Roberts, Josh
9
Franklin Pierce
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
9
Buckley, Michael
9
Roger Williams
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
10
Bohn, Zachary
11
Emmanuel
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
11
McGurk, Alex
10
Connecticut Coll
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Alex
10
Harvard
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
2
O'Neil, Chad
11
Roger Williams
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
3
Dixon, Sean
9
Roger Williams
43.18m
(141'8)
1
4
Woods, Charlie
12
Roger Williams
43.08m
(141'4)
1
5
Delahanty, John
10
Franklin Pierce
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
6
Augello, Kyle
11
Massachusetts-Da
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
7
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
8
Barnett, James
11
Boston Universit
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
9
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
39.73m
(130'4)
1
10
Biunno, Vinny
11
Franklin Pierce
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
11
Maksimovic, Andrew
12
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
12
Morrissey, Jordan
11
Bentley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sihvonen, Holt
9
Bentley
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
2
Rein, Harry
12
MIT
53.92m
(176'10.75)
1
3
Gilman, Jonathan
12
Brandeis
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
4
Kleczkowski, John
9
Massachusetts-Da
52.40m
(171'10.75)
1
5
Lattrell, Devon
12
Boston Universit
51.55m
(169'1.5)
1
6
Ricci, Chris
12
Bentley
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
7
Drover, Tommy
10
Merrimack
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
8
Simonini, Joe
11
Bentley
48.26m
(158'4)
1
9
Dupray, Westley
11
Bentley
47.88m
(157'1)
1
10
Arcabascio, Ben
11
Roger Williams
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
11
Sommerich, Evan
10
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
12
Bohi, Chris
10
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupray, Westley
11
Bentley
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
2
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
3
Alexis, Yvens
12
Massachusetts-Da
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
4
Kleczkowski, John
9
Massachusetts-Da
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
5
Nash, Philip
10
Bentley
27.37m
(89'9.5)
1
6
Mischke, Mike
11
Roger Williams
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
7
Buckley, Michael
9
Roger Williams
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
8
Saldana, Analdon
9
Roger Williams
22.81m
(74'10)
1
9
Kowalyshyn, Luke
11
Roger Williams
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
10
Verrocchio, Zachary
9
Colby-Sawyer
ND
(--)
1
11
Morrissey, Jordan
11
Bentley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
2
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
55.87m
(183'3.5)
1
3
Maloof, Michael
12
Boston Universit
51.58m
(169'2.5)
1
4
Betsold, Greg
10
Massachusetts-Da
43.79m
(143'8)
1
5
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
6
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
7
Josselyn, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
36.83m
(120'10)
1
8
Tyszka, Daniel
9
Assumption
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
9
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
10
Maksimovic, Andrew
12
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
11
Smith, Nathan
11
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
12
Rubin, Matthew
12
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutler, Kevin
11
Massachusetts-Da
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Braga, John
10
Merrimack
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Clarke, Kenneth
9
Merrimack
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Marzocca, John
10
Roger Williams
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Franklin, Mark
10
Brandeis
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Norton, Matt
10
Regis
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Hichens, Connor
12
Bentley
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Dill, Justin
9
Babson
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Louis, Brian
11
Brandeis
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Kadima, Kalala
9
Merrimack
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Odze, Brandon
11
Brandeis
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Franklin, Mark
10
Brandeis
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
10
Burnett, Justin
9
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Cirillo, Dominic
9
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Prinster, Ryan
9
MIT
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Bialon, Cezar
11
Babson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biunno, Vinny
11
Franklin Pierce
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Cataldo, Cory
10
Franklin Pierce
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Marzocca, John
10
Roger Williams
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
8
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Franklin Pierce
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Matt
10
Bentley
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Miranda, Zachery
9
MIT
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
6
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
7
Steed, Cody
10
Franklin Pierce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Sidique, Mohamed
12
Brandeis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Charter, Anthony
12
Bentley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bialon, Cezar
11
Babson
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
3
Cataldo, Cory
10
Franklin Pierce
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Grasso, Ray
11
Regis
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Brendan
10
Roger Williams
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Kadima, Kalala
9
Merrimack
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
10
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Prinster, Ryan
9
MIT
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Gallagher, Brian
10
Colby-Sawyer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oluwadara, David
10
Boston Universit
15.51m
(50'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Villanueva, Jason
9
MIT
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Okeke, Arinze
10
MIT
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Motley, David
11
MIT
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
5
Malone, Tyler
11
Boston Universit
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Ruschel, William
9
MIT
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Ian
10
Roger Williams
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Louis, Brian
11
Brandeis
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
9
Steed, Cody
10
Franklin Pierce
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Clarke, Kenneth
9
Merrimack
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
11
Hichens, Connor
12
Bentley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Echevarria, Angel
11
MIT
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Sidique, Mohamed
12
Brandeis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
11
Boston Universit
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
2
Howser, Fritz
11
Boston Universit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Ravnaas, Samuel
9
MIT
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Shaefer, Brian
11
Boston Universit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Wentworth, Marshall
11
MIT
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Braga, John
10
Merrimack
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Choiniere, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Fanwick, Max
11
Franklin Pierce
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Bohi, Chris
10
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
12
Gertler, Abraham
9
MIT
NH
(--)
1
13
Gonzalez, Jorge
9
MIT
NH
(--)
1
14
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muscaro, Carly
10
Merrimack
12.05
nwi
8
2
Szklarzewski, Veronica
12
MIT
12.53
nwi
8
1
Knittel, Kendra
10
MIT
12.61
nwi
7
3
Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay
11
Massachusetts-Da
12.65
nwi
8
2
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
12.76
nwi
7
3
Banks, Ezra
12
Massachusetts-Da
12.76
nwi
7
4
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
12.78
nwi
8
5
Loney, Monique
10
Franklin Pierce
12.87
nwi
8
6
Kulak, Becky
11
Roger Williams
13.01
nwi
8
7
Okonkwo, Nneoma
9
MIT
13.04
nwi
8
4
Zeigler, Nicolette
11
Franklin Pierce
13.06
nwi
7
1
Lavertu, Kara
10
Endicott
13.07
nwi
6
2
Okafor, Barbara
11
Massachusetts-Da
13.08
nwi
6
5
Dai, Annie
9
MIT
13.14
nwi
7
1
Madou, Christelle
10
Merrimack
13.22
nwi
5
3
Fraccalossi, Micaela
10
Emmanuel
13.22
nwi
6
4
Logan, Caralyn
11
Roger Williams
13.22
nwi
6
5
Bernales, Coni
11
Lesley U (MA)
13.23
nwi
6
6
Dvorak, Kim
11
Babson
13.27
nwi
6
2
Corriveau, Katelyn
11
Assumption
13.29
nwi
5
3
Philippe, Carmelle
12
Massachusetts-Da
13.30
nwi
5
4
Okpoebo, Debbie
9
Massachusetts-Da
13.33
nwi
5
7
Dimaiti, Carol
9
Merrimack
13.33
nwi
6
1
Laporte, Kate
9
Colby-Sawyer
13.36
nwi
4
6
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
13.37
nwi
7
5
Sayegh, Chantal
10
Merrimack
13.38
nwi
5
8
Murphy, Mary
12
Merrimack
13.39
nwi
6
7
Malone, Patricia
11
Assumption
13.41
nwi
7
6
Girard, Jennifer
9
Bentley
13.46
nwi
5
8
Souliere, Breigh
10
Franklin Pierce
13.46
nwi
7
7
Wilson, Courtney
9
Bentley
13.53
nwi
5
8
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
13.83
nwi
5
1
Cannon, Allison
9
New England Coll
13.86
nwi
3
2
Abrahams, Kellina
10
Southern New Ham
13.98
nwi
4
2
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
14.04
nwi
3
3
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
14.13
nwi
4
3
Powell, Zaria
9
Regis
14.14
nwi
3
4
Dessources, Ashley
12
Massachusetts-Da
14.16
nwi
4
5
Shafer, Lynsey
10
Assumption
14.21
nwi
4
1
Reuther, Chelsea
12
Lesley U (MA)
14.37
nwi
2
4
Genatossio, Jessica
10
Assumption
14.39
nwi
3
6
Beyene, Mildra
9
Colby-Sawyer
14.64
nwi
4
2
Miller, Shante
9
New England Coll
14.80
nwi
2
3
Haidul, Caroline
10
Regis
14.83
nwi
2
5
Grinberg, Abigail
9
Brandeis
14.88
nwi
3
4
Sugrue, Caitlin
9
Lesley U (MA)
14.96
nwi
2
6
Whitney, Elizabeth
9
Roger Williams
15.01
nwi
3
7
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
15.06
nwi
3
5
Tsiuonis, Penny
10
Roger Williams
15.10
nwi
2
6
Church, Nicole
10
Regis
15.43
nwi
2
7
Skotnicki, Kathryn
10
Merrimack
NT
nwi
4
8
Figuereo, Noelia
12
Merrimack
NT
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muscaro, Carly
10
Merrimack
24.23
nwi
11
2
Knittel, Kendra
10
MIT
25.96
nwi
11
3
Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay
11
Massachusetts-Da
26.23
nwi
11
1
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
26.31
nwi
10
2
Szklarzewski, Veronica
12
MIT
26.33
nwi
10
4
Loney, Monique
10
Franklin Pierce
26.45
nwi
11
5
Graber, Kerri
11
Boston Universit
26.52
nwi
11
6
Kulak, Becky
11
Roger Williams
26.56
nwi
11
3
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
26.66
nwi
10
4
Manfra, Christine
12
Merrimack
26.89
nwi
10
5
Pierce-Dickens, Zoe
11
Emmanuel
26.92
nwi
10
1
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
27.06
nwi
9
6
Bernales, Coni
11
Lesley U (MA)
27.14
nwi
10
2
Dai, Annie
9
MIT
27.19
nwi
9
7
Zeigler, Nicolette
11
Franklin Pierce
27.32
nwi
10
3
Deleon, Desiree
12
Merrimack
27.39
nwi
9
1
Fraccalossi, Micaela
10
Emmanuel
27.40
nwi
8
4
Freeman, Tove
11
Brandeis
27.43
nwi
9
1
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
27.45
nwi
6
2
Okafor, Barbara
11
Massachusetts-Da
27.49
nwi
8
5
Jacobsen, Amanda
10
Connecticut Coll
27.60
nwi
9
1
Samson, Albertine
10
Massachusetts-Da
27.65
nwi
7
2
Laporte, Kate
9
Colby-Sawyer
27.65
nwi
6
6
Wyka, Jacqueline
9
Roger Williams
27.67
nwi
9
3
Moran, Lauren
10
Merrimack
27.72
nwi
8
4
Dvorak, Kim
11
Babson
27.78
nwi
8
1
King, Gitara
11
Southern New Ham
28.09
nwi
5
2
Girard, Jennifer
9
Bentley
28.10
nwi
7
3
Labossier, Bethany
11
Merrimack
28.21
nwi
7
3
Okpoebo, Debbie
9
Massachusetts-Da
28.29
nwi
6
5
Kelly, Meaghan
11
Merrimack
28.31
nwi
8
4
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
28.34
nwi
7
7
Wellhoff, Ashley
9
Merrimack
28.34
nwi
9
4
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
28.42
nwi
6
6
Malone, Patricia
11
Assumption
28.42
nwi
8
7
Lavertu, Kara
10
Endicott
28.48
nwi
8
5
Sayegh, Chantal
10
Merrimack
28.55
nwi
7
2
Costello, Mellyn
10
Emmanuel
28.73
nwi
5
5
Anderson, Taylor
11
Merrimack
28.89
nwi
6
1
Cannon, Allison
9
New England Coll
29.03
nwi
3
3
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
29.10
nwi
5
1
Figucia, Courtney
11
Colby-Sawyer
29.23
nwi
4
2
Tomasi, Tallon
11
Colby-Sawyer
29.27
nwi
3
6
Ciochetti, Sara
9
Emmanuel
29.30
nwi
6
2
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
29.67
nwi
4
4
Shafer, Lynsey
10
Assumption
29.75
nwi
5
3
Shawver, Hannah
9
Franklin Pierce
29.81
nwi
4
3
Piscatelli, Heather
11
Bentley
29.82
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Hannah
10
Merrimack
29.89
nwi
5
1
Brooks, Ashley
10
Emmanuel
30.08
nwi
1
4
Powell, Zaria
9
Regis
30.08
nwi
4
4
Hebard, Ashley
10
Brandeis
30.13
nwi
3
1
Redman, Sarah
9
Colby-Sawyer
30.21
nwi
2
5
Genatossio, Jessica
10
Assumption
30.27
nwi
3
5
Tran, Diana
11
Regis
30.27
nwi
4
2
Beyene, Mildra
9
Colby-Sawyer
30.52
nwi
2
6
Grinberg, Abigail
9
Brandeis
30.59
nwi
3
3
Skotnicki, Kathryn
10
Merrimack
31.27
nwi
2
4
Utecht, Lauren
9
Roger Williams
31.50
nwi
2
2
Haidul, Caroline
10
Regis
31.60
nwi
1
7
Donovan, Colleen
11
Emmanuel
31.86
nwi
3
3
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
31.92
nwi
1
5
Corliss, Chelsey
11
Colby-Sawyer
32.05
nwi
2
6
Whitney, Elizabeth
9
Roger Williams
32.21
nwi
2
7
Homem, Kylie
10
Regis
32.38
nwi
2
4
Church, Nicole
10
Regis
32.53
nwi
1
5
Sugrue, Caitlin
9
Lesley U (MA)
NT
nwi
1
6
Dunbar, Katherine
9
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
1
6
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
NT
nwi
4
6
Jones, Kerri
9
Regis
NT
nwi
5
6
Wood, Hannah
10
New England Coll
NT
nwi
7
7
Burhans, Haliana
9
Brandeis
NT
nwi
11
7
Shafer, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
4
7
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
NT
nwi
5
7
Rocchio, Gianna
10
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
6
7
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
NT
nwi
7
8
Sundqvist, Jannice
12
Franklin Pierce
NT
nwi
10
8
Figuereo, Noelia
12
Merrimack
NT
nwi
11
8
Miller, Shante
9
New England Coll
NT
nwi
2
8
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
3
8
Vener, Olivia
9
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
4
8
LeDonne, Samantha
10
Roger Williams
NT
nwi
5
8
Bjorkman, Ashley
10
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
6
8
Kenyon, Tori
11
Connecticut Coll
NT
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Tove
11
Brandeis
1:00.71
5
2
Wyka, Jacqueline
9
Roger Williams
1:00.75
5
3
Jones, Summer
11
Massachusetts-Da
1:01.03
5
4
Graber, Kerri
11
Boston Universit
1:01.22
5
5
Dasher, Raybryana
9
Massachusetts-Da
1:01.54
5
1
Labossier, Bethany
11
Merrimack
1:01.65
4
6
Pierce-Dickens, Zoe
11
Emmanuel
1:01.78
5
7
Weary, Kiana
10
Merrimack
1:02.03
5
8
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:02.18
5
2
Samson, Albertine
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:02.69
4
3
Bjorkman, Ashley
10
Connecticut Coll
1:03.48
4
1
Reardon, Kylie
9
Merrimack
1:03.91
3
1
Herrington, Amber
9
Southern New Ham
1:04.27
2
4
Corriveau, Katelyn
11
Assumption
1:04.37
4
5
Phipps, Kayla
10
Franklin Pierce
1:04.57
4
6
Logan, Caralyn
11
Roger Williams
1:04.64
4
7
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
1:04.95
4
2
Anderson, Taylor
11
Merrimack
1:05.20
3
3
Figucia, Courtney
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:05.27
3
2
Lewis, Hannah
10
Merrimack
1:05.72
2
8
Rocchio, Gianna
10
Connecticut Coll
1:06.03
4
4
Jones, Kerri
9
Regis
1:06.29
3
5
Pettinella, Alix
12
Bentley
1:06.40
3
6
McCormack, Meaghan
9
Assumption
1:06.98
3
3
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
1:07.38
2
4
Utecht, Lauren
9
Roger Williams
1:08.37
2
5
Kenney, Amanda
9
Assumption
1:08.76
2
6
Hebard, Ashley
10
Brandeis
1:08.82
2
7
Sullivan, Elizabeth
9
Assumption
1:08.96
3
7
Kito, Sydney
9
Bentley
1:09.23
2
1
Knowlton, Emily
9
Emmanuel
1:14.42
1
2
Tsiuonis, Penny
10
Roger Williams
1:14.67
1
3
Tran, Diana
11
Regis
NT
1
4
Armstrong, Kendal
10
Franklin Pierce
NT
1
8
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waghani, Nikita
9
MIT
2:21.70
3
2
Cox, Elizabeth
9
MIT
2:23.33
3
3
Paul, Lauren
9
MIT
2:23.89
3
4
D'Urso, Makayla
9
Roger Williams
2:24.90
3
1
Mitchell, Clementine
9
MIT
2:25.17
2
2
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:25.96
2
5
Kurkoski, Haylee
11
Roger Williams
2:25.96
3
6
Wicker, Christina
10
MIT
2:26.61
3
7
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
2:27.15
3
3
Bartolotta, Marianne
9
Bentley
2:27.28
2
8
Sacco, Dusty
11
Bentley
2:27.39
3
4
Plattner, Melanie
9
Babson
2:28.02
2
9
O'Brien, Chandler
9
Assumption
2:28.91
3
10
Hensel, Maggie
11
Brandeis
2:29.71
3
11
Shropshire, Madison
10
Assumption
2:31.13
3
5
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
2:31.37
2
6
PANGONIS, CHLOE
11
Emmanuel
2:31.43
2
7
Conrad, Caroline
9
Bentley
2:32.44
2
8
Morawski, Sophie
10
Massachusetts-Da
2:34.39
2
9
Baudier, Brittany
12
Bentley
2:36.92
2
10
Leach, Mary
10
Bentley
2:37.69
2
11
Chartier, Kylie
9
Merrimack
2:39.15
2
1
Guillette, Gabriella
12
Brandeis
2:40.14
1
12
Morris, Nicole
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:42.89
2
2
Fucci, Madison
9
Assumption
2:43.61
1
13
McMullen, Maddi
10
Merrimack
2:44.40
2
3
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:46.45
1
4
Kellas, Natasha
9
Babson
2:48.08
1
5
Iandoli, Amanda
11
Regis
2:51.78
1
14
Krenzer, Haylee
9
Emmanuel
2:54.01
2
6
Wood, Rachael
11
Regis
2:54.93
1
7
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
2:55.94
1
8
Asam, Rachel
11
Lesley U (MA)
3:00.34
1
9
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:01.09
1
10
Coppinger, Abbey
10
Lesley U (MA)
3:01.73
1
15
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
NT
2
16
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
NT
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Kelsey
11
Brandeis
4:49.30
3
2
Wicker, Christina
10
MIT
4:50.32
3
3
Pisarik, Kristi
12
Brandeis
4:52.94
3
4
Frederich, Anna
9
MIT
4:53.98
3
5
Mitchell, Clementine
9
MIT
4:54.10
3
6
Shreeve, Kyra
9
Brandeis
4:55.85
3
7
Curran, Ashley
10
Connecticut Coll
4:58.95
3
1
Connor, Jessica
12
Massachusetts-Da
5:01.76
2
2
Coskren, Danielle
10
Bentley
5:02.80
2
3
Burke, Kathryn
10
Bentley
5:03.67
2
8
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
5:04.80
3
4
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
5:05.14
2
5
Applin, Jackie
9
Roger Williams
5:05.52
2
9
Guay, Anna
10
Connecticut Coll
5:06.25
3
6
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
5:07.30
2
7
Farrell, Kate
10
Brandeis
5:09.35
2
10
Sheeran, Grace
9
Connecticut Coll
5:09.47
3
8
Tretheway, Colleen
10
Boston Universit
5:09.66
2
9
Zawadzke, Alexia
9
Boston Universit
5:12.34
2
10
Morena, Julia
10
Bentley
5:13.52
2
11
Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley
10
Brandeis
5:16.40
3
11
Winter, Emily
11
Connecticut Coll
5:16.82
2
12
Breen, Sarah
11
Boston Universit
5:17.08
2
13
Sullivan, Casey
9
Connecticut Coll
5:18.94
2
14
Anderson, Emily
11
Massachusetts-Da
5:19.83
2
1
Nee, Micaela
9
Connecticut Coll
5:22.13
1
2
Mistretta, Jenny
9
Boston Universit
5:24.75
1
3
Curtin, Molly
9
Regis
5:26.05
1
4
Leonard, Hillary
11
Roger Williams
5:27.31
1
5
Pantaleo, Erica
10
Colby-Sawyer
5:30.12
1
15
Adam, Nicole
11
Connecticut Coll
5:30.29
2
6
MacBeth, Abigail
11
Southern New Ham
5:33.08
1
7
Novy, Kelsey
9
Roger Williams
5:33.40
1
8
Rockett, Megan
9
Emmanuel
5:36.49
1
9
Mandeville, Rachel
9
Regis
5:41.31
1
10
Mosko, Jacqueline
9
Emmanuel
5:42.64
1
11
Ehrlich, Allison
10
Bentley
5:55.21
1
12
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
5:56.32
1
13
Backholm, Sarah
9
Regis
5:57.02
1
14
Peterson, Emalee
9
Emmanuel
6:03.88
1
15
Mooney, Mikayla
9
Regis
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
17:17.14
2
2
Lambert, Alyssa
11
Franklin Pierce
18:28.93
2
3
Haynes, Erin
Endicott
18:56.15
2
4
Koch, Danielle
11
Franklin Pierce
18:56.78
2
5
Parker, Kylee
10
Colby-Sawyer
19:00.58
2
6
Davies, Natalie
9
Franklin Pierce
19:30.01
2
7
Aalerud, Claire
10
Merrimack
19:31.46
2
8
Urso, Liliana
11
Assumption
19:35.13
2
9
Corbeil, Megan
9
Assumption
19:35.93
2
10
Harris, Audra
10
Assumption
19:36.32
2
11
Griffin, Randa
9
Merrimack
19:38.08
2
12
Flandrick, Sabina
10
Connecticut Coll
19:51.37
2
1
Fisher, Courtney
9
Assumption
19:57.53
1
2
Bourgault, Arianne
11
Bentley
20:02.78
1
13
Maresh, Shauna
9
Assumption
20:14.21
2
14
Mullaney, Danielle
10
Merrimack
20:23.26
2
3
ROBERTS, JULIE
11
Emmanuel
20:25.01
1
4
Kasala-Hallinan, Megan
12
Merrimack
20:25.46
1
5
Frazier, Rachel
10
Massachusetts-Da
20:39.40
1
6
Wynot, Caisie
11
Merrimack
20:52.72
1
7
Thomas, Katelyn
9
Franklin Pierce
21:06.59
1
15
Pigott, Caitlin
10
Merrimack
21:14.39
2
8
O'Neill, Kelly
10
Endicott
21:47.34
1
9
Murphy, Kate
9
Southern New Ham
21:50.49
1
10
Ebert, Devenee
10
Southern New Ham
22:05.77
1
11
Tuler, Marissa
9
Connecticut Coll
22:57.52
1
12
Black, Lexi
Endicott
24:21.43
1
13
Kane, Jocelyn
12
Endicott
25:16.09
1
14
Loomis, Allison
12
Endicott
25:17.29
1
15
Kaminski, Kristie
10
Endicott
26:05.17
1
16
Malone, Kiera
10
Endicott
NT
1
16
Brown, Doria
11
Franklin Pierce
NT
2
17
Waites, Brooke
Endicott
NT
1
17
McGinnis, Kelsey
10
Connecticut Coll
NT
2
18
Hassett, Sarah
11
Southern New Ham
NT
1
18
Sabatino, Leah
11
Connecticut Coll
NT
2
19
McGrath, Emilia
11
Lesley U (MA)
NT
1
19
Lindoe, Holly
10
Franklin Pierce
NT
2
20
Digiantommaso, Kayla
11
Franklin Pierce
NT
1
20
Lozier, Shannon
11
Franklin Pierce
NT
2
21
McCauley, Kaitlin
9
Southern New Ham
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Kellie
11
Assumption
12:42.83
1
2
Notini, Erica
10
New England Coll
12:53.45
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
11
Franklin Pierce
14.93
nwi
3
2
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
15.09
nwi
3
3
Chen, Hannah
9
MIT
15.42
nwi
3
4
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
15.63
nwi
3
5
Souliere, Breigh
10
Franklin Pierce
15.88
nwi
3
1
Manfra, Christine
12
Merrimack
16.15
nwi
2
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
16.35
nwi
3
7
Adams, Abigail
9
Merrimack
16.51
nwi
3
2
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
16.79
nwi
2
3
Costello, Mellyn
10
Emmanuel
16.92
nwi
2
8
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
16.96
nwi
3
4
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
17.20
nwi
2
1
Remillard, Cassie
11
Massachusetts-Da
17.35
nwi
1
5
Shawver, Hannah
9
Franklin Pierce
17.35
nwi
2
6
Levy, Monica
9
Bentley
17.67
nwi
2
2
Redman, Sarah
9
Colby-Sawyer
18.79
nwi
1
7
Leahy, Olyvia
11
Bentley
19.02
nwi
2
3
Homem, Kylie
10
Regis
19.07
nwi
1
4
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
19.41
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Toria
10
Boston Universit
1:01.71
2
2
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
1:03.33
2
3
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
1:05.18
2
4
Chen, Hannah
9
MIT
1:06.15
2
5
Shurtleff, Meaghan
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:09.60
2
6
Carden, Hunter
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:10.01
2
1
Crawford, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
1:12.45
1
7
Miranda, Jennifer
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:13.31
2
2
Robertson, Gillian
9
Merrimack
1:18.60
1
3
Levy, Monica
9
Bentley
NT
1
4
Remillard, Cassie
11
Massachusetts-Da
NT
1
8
May, Sarah
11
Merrimack
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szklarze, Okonkwo,
Knittel, Chen
MIT
49.12
1
2
Loney, Price,
Zeigler, Souliere
Franklin Pierce
50.11
1
3
Okafor, Nkwah,
Banks, Anderson
Massachusetts-Da
50.18
1
4
Deleon, Kelly,
Manfra, Murphy
Merrimack
50.83
1
5
Kulak, Wyka,
Lewis, Logan
Roger Williams
51.06
1
6
Lima, Malone,
Corrivea, Kearns
Assumption
51.22
1
7
Wellhoff, Sayegh,
Madou, Moran
Merrimack
51.81
1
8
Bjorkman, Jacobsen,
Rocchio, Goulding
Connecticut Coll
52.49
1
9
Costello, Fraccalo,
Ciochett, Pierce-D
Emmanuel
52.57
1
10
Leahy, Girard,
Levy, Wilson
Bentley
52.72
1
11
Abrahams, Herringt,
Marshall, King
Southern New Ham
54.75
1
12
Reuther, Sugrue,
Iverson, Bernales
Lesley U (MA)
NT
1
13
Dvorak, Finik,
Kellas, Ekman
Babson
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'urso, Kurkoski,
Applin, Boutin-B
Roger Williams
4:10.02
1
2
Miranda, Samson,
Shurtlef, DiGiovan
Massachusetts-Da
4:10.52
1
3
Cox, Waghani,
Paul, Wicker
MIT
4:12.86
1
4
Sykes, Fromme,
Sullivan, Guay
Connecticut Coll
4:22.99
1
5
Freeman, Hensel,
Hebard, Burhans
Brandeis
4:31.96
1
6
Kito, Piscatel,
Bartolot, Leach
Bentley
4:34.46
1
7
Kulak, Logan,
LeDonne, Wyka
Roger Williams
4:42.43
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allaire, Samantha
9
Massachusetts-Da
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
2
Handy, Melissa
9
Southern New Ham
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
3
Carter, Jordin
9
Brandeis
9.12m
(29'11)
1
4
Malhi, Ayeesha
9
Regis
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
5
Turkson, Patience
9
Franklin Pierce
8.97m
(29'5)
1
6
Saperstein, Aly
9
Connecticut Coll
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
7
Hansen, Kirsten
9
Roger Williams
7.70m
(25'3)
1
8
Vener, Olivia
9
Connecticut Coll
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
9
Atkinson, Caroline
11
Roger Williams
7.19m
(23'7)
1
10
Tomasi, Tallon
11
Colby-Sawyer
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
11
Jarvis, Stephanie
10
Emmanuel
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
12
Drakeley, Sheila
11
Emmanuel
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
13
Hefner, Amanda
11
Roger Williams
5.87m
(19'3)
1
14
LaFay, Marissa
9
Emmanuel
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
15
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
ND
(--)
1
16
Noble, Kim
11
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
2
Robinson, Emmani
9
Colby-Sawyer
12.22m
(40'1)
1
3
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.79m
(38'8)
1
5
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
6
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
7
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
8
Burke, Bailey
12
Massachusetts-Da
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
9
Farrington, Brynnan
12
Bentley
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
10
Perlman, Melissa
10
Babson
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
11
Plant, Kendra
9
Franklin Pierce
10.16m
(33'4)
1
12
Cowden, Kate
9
Regis
9.73m
(31'11)
1
13
Hyde, Nadine
11
Franklin Pierce
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
15
Mailhiot, Jenn
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
14
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
16
Treske, Erika
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Emmani
9
Colby-Sawyer
33.02m
(108'4)
1
2
Perlman, Melissa
10
Babson
28.68m
(94'1)
1
3
Malhi, Ayeesha
9
Regis
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
4
Handy, Melissa
9
Southern New Ham
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
5
Hansen, Kirsten
9
Roger Williams
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
6
Welch, Amber
9
Assumption
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
7
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
22.74m
(74'7.25)
1
8
Mosko, Jacqueline
9
Emmanuel
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
9
Atkinson, Caroline
11
Roger Williams
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
10
Hefner, Amanda
11
Roger Williams
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
38.23m
(125'5)
1
2
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
3
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
4
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
5
Labaza, Christine
Western State
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
6
Hyde, Nadine
11
Franklin Pierce
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
7
Burke, Bailey
12
Massachusetts-Da
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
8
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
32.03m
(105'1)
1
9
Yu, Catherine
11
Boston Universit
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
10
Cowden, Kate
9
Regis
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
11
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
27.64m
(90'8)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
2
Plant, Kendra
9
Franklin Pierce
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
3
Froehlich, Tatiana
12
Bentley
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
4
Zombik, Katherine
10
Emmanuel
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
5
Adamakis, Caitlin
12
Assumption
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
6
Alper, Natalie
10
MIT
21.16m
(69'5)
1
7
Drakeley, Sheila
11
Emmanuel
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
8
Vener, Olivia
9
Connecticut Coll
20.14m
(66'0.75)
1
9
Ginden, Blair
12
Babson
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
10
Atkinson, Caroline
11
Roger Williams
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
11
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
12
Jarvis, Stephanie
10
Emmanuel
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
13
Unubun, Jessica
9
Massachusetts-Da
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tilly
12
MIT
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
2
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
3
Saperstein, Aly
9
Connecticut Coll
35.92m
(117'10)
1
4
Gagnon, Miranda
10
Franklin Pierce
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
5
Carlson, Jackie
12
Bentley
33.91m
(111'3)
1
6
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Connecticut Coll
33.05m
(108'5)
1
7
Balek, Dana
9
MIT
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
8
Fenenbock, Alyssa
12
Brandeis
30.61m
(100'5)
1
9
Wright, Ashley
12
Merrimack
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
10
Noble, Kim
11
Roger Williams
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
11
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
12
Stiklickas, Brianna
12
Babson
27.18m
(89'2)
1
13
Mailhiot, Jenn
11
Colby-Sawyer
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
14
Treske, Erika
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Emily
9
Franklin Pierce
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
2
Melanson, Melissa
9
Southern New Ham
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
3
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
4
Welch, Amber
9
Assumption
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
5
Allaire, Samantha
9
Massachusetts-Da
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
6
Perlman, Melissa
10
Babson
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
7
Hansen, Kirsten
9
Roger Williams
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
8
Hefner, Amanda
11
Roger Williams
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
9
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ashley
12
MIT
51.55m
(169'1.5)
1
2
Liverpool, Ellen
12
MIT
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
3
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
4
Burke, Bailey
12
Massachusetts-Da
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
5
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
6
Plant, Kendra
9
Franklin Pierce
40.06m
(131'5)
1
7
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
8
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
9
Froehlich, Tatiana
12
Bentley
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
10
Hyde, Nadine
11
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaidyanathan, Preethi
12
MIT
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Alper, Natalie
10
MIT
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Alexander, Lucia
9
Harvard
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Skotnicki, Kathryn
10
Merrimack
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Brooks, Ashley
10
Emmanuel
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Fox, Alex
12
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
11
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
NH
(--)
1
12
Wright, Ashley
12
Merrimack
NH
(--)
1
13
Finik, Hayley
9
Babson
NH
(--)
1
14
LeDonne, Samantha
10
Roger Williams
NH
(--)
1
15
Kulak, Becky
11
Roger Williams
NH
(--)
1
16
Cannon, Allison
9
New England Coll
NH
(--)
1
17
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
18
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Cannon, Allison
9
New England Coll
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
4
Perreault, Liza
10
Merrimack
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
5
Iverson, Carissa
12
Lesley U (MA)
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
6
McDermott, Chayna
11
Bentley
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Varca, Nicole
9
Emmanuel
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
8
Logan, Caralyn
11
Roger Williams
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Agostaro, Gabrielle
9
Emmanuel
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Abrahams, Kellina
10
Southern New Ham
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Megan
10
Southern New Ham
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
12
LeDonne, Samantha
10
Roger Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Suneby, Emma
9
Connecticut Coll
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Bardier, Maddie
9
Southern New Ham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Szklarzewski, Veronica
12
MIT
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Okonkwo, Nneoma
9
MIT
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
4
MacGregor, Lauren
9
Merrimack
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay
11
Massachusetts-Da
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Flores, Talia
12
Boston Universit
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Witzgall, Lauren
10
Merrimack
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Courtney
9
Bentley
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
Adams, Abigail
9
Merrimack
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Herrington, Amber
9
Southern New Ham
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
12
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Toscano, Samantha
10
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Galewski, Nicole
9
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Runels, Tessa
12
Boston Universit
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Michelle
12
MIT
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
3
Shurtleff, Meaghan
10
Massachusetts-Da
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Demers, Danielle
11
Franklin Pierce
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Witzgall, Lauren
10
Merrimack
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Banks, Ezra
12
Massachusetts-Da
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Stuart, Marina
11
Connecticut Coll
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Perreault, Liza
10
Merrimack
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
10
McDermott, Chayna
11
Bentley
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
11
Bardier, Maddie
9
Southern New Ham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Lorrey, Jocelyn
9
MIT
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Virdi, Cimran
11
MIT
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Klein, Abigail
12
MIT
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Tylock, Jennifer
10
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Devlin, Maeve
9
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Chen, Joanna
12
MIT
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
6
Ekman, Paris
10
Babson
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
7
Jacobsen, Amanda
10
Connecticut Coll
2.82m
(9'3)
1
8
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
2.82m
(9'3)
1
9
Mauro, Emily
10
Merrimack
2.82m
(9'3)
1
10
Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey
9
Franklin Pierce
2.67m
(8'9)
1
11
Glynn, Calina
12
Boston Universit
2.67m
(8'9)
1
12
Carden, Hunter
10
Massachusetts-Da
2.67m
(8'9)
1
13
Boyer, Diana
9
Connecticut Coll
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
14
Lewis, Ailya
9
Roger Williams
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
15
Deffossez, Beth
9
Brandeis
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
16
Dimaiti, Carol
9
Merrimack
NH
(--)
1
17
Waller, Madeleine
10
MIT
NH
(--)
1
18
Corliss, Chelsey
11
Colby-Sawyer
NH
(--)
1
19
Coffey, Shannon
9
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
20
Stuart, Marina
11
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
21
Schmitz, Leah
10
MIT
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mit
#sean-collier
#massachusetts-institute-of-technology
More news
PRIDE RACE AT SEAN COLLIER INVITE
PRIDE COMPETE AT PIONEER INVITATIONAL
0 shares:
MIT Sean Collier Outdoor Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Babson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wellesley, Massachusetts
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Regis College Track and Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
33
2018
44
2017
35
2016
30
2015
37
2014
38
2013
47
2012
6
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mit
#sean-collier
#massachusetts-institute-of-technology
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!